ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16033052
nr 1603 3052
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Andreas Ribbing, komposition med hustak. Signed, numbered 55/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x45 cm,
Andreas Ribbing, komposition med hustak. Signerad, numrerad 55/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x45 cm
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:20:29